Warbirds and Classics Over the Midwest

MidwestWarbirds.com

List of Pre-registered Pilots

Pre-Register for 2024

Event Flyer

View Pictures:


View Videos:


View Sponsors:
 

Pre-Registered Pilots

73 Pilots are Pre-Registered for

WARBIRDS AND CLASSICS OVER THE MIDWEST

Aug 15-17 (Sunday, Aug 18th open flying)

[Click on a table heading to sort by that column]
# Name City State Country
1 Alan Falnes Appleton WI US
2 Nathan O'Connor Long Lake MN US
3 Scott Buchholtz New berlin WI US
4 Duane Lupia Cedar Rapids IA US
5 Chris O'Connor Long Lake MN US
6 Michael Dorna Muskego WI US
7 Bruce Staberg Hudson WI US
8 Christopher Milbauer Milwaukee WI US
9 Jack Boatman Fond du Lac WI US
10 Robert Boen Oak Brook IL US
11 Mathew Teresinski Pewaukeee WI US
12 Scott Cordy New Holstein WI US
13 Todd Davis Menomonee Falls WI US
14 Don Ware Rolla MO US
15 Craig LeBaron Freeport IL US
16 Jon Seese DELAVAN WI US
17 Roger Russell Jacksonville IL US
18 Mark Johnson Pardeeville WI US
19 Matt DelGiudice Hoffman Estates IL US
20 Scott Anderson Eden Prairie MN US
21 Steve Moulton Jacksonville IL US
22 Todd Davis Robins IA US
23 Mark Taylor Ames IA US
24 Chris Gerdes Eau Claire WI US
25 Frank Delgiudice Hoffman Estates IL US
26 Brian Ward Jacksonville IL US
27 Paul Letourneau Oconto WI US
28 Timothy Bylczynski Schaumburg IL US
29 Eugene Villa Chicago IL US
30 Paul Daniel Pewaukee WI US
31 Steven Jaecks Green Bay WI US
32 Gary Owen Hiawatha IA US
33 Jason Fisher Pleasant Prairie WI US
34 Jeff Fintelmann Plymouth WI US
35 Carl Bachhuber Mayville WI US
36 David Chew spiceland IN US
37 Steve Gawlik Downers Grove IL US
38 Doug Woolridge Fond du Lac WI US
39 Hans Becker Hanover Park IL US
40 Kirk Hall Richfield MN US
41 Paul Hohensee West Bend WI US
42 Dale Gathman Elgin IL US
43 Douglas Yaroch Fall River WI US
44 Mike Gauerke Appleton WI US
45 Craig Lovell Verona WI US
46 Stanley Winke Streamwood IL US
47 Orvil Fluharty Algonquin IL US
48 Dave Bhend Chippewa Falls WI US
49 Chris Bhend Chippewa Falls WI US
50 Dave Satre New Berlin WI US
51 David Cotton Naperville IL US
52 Christopher Sussek Evergreen CO US
53 John Fischer Plainfield IL US
54 Dale Bennish Janesville WI US
55 John Hohensee Cedarburg WI US
56 Larry Sorenson Bloomington MN US
57 Griffin Hemling Randolph WI US
58 Carter Nieman Randolph WI US
59 Keith Higgins Fond Du Lac WI US
60 Donald Kunath Wisconsin Dells WI US
61 Jeff Quesenberry Apple valley MN US
62 David Szabo Plymouth MN US
63 Bryan Zang ROLLA MO US
64 Howard Davidson Sallisaw OK US
65 JOHN Light Harrisonville MO US
66 Steve Meyer Chanhassen MN US
67 David White Belle River ON CN
68 Chuck Backman Monona WI US
69 Dave Voglund FT MYERS FL US
70 Bob Larsen Park Ridge IL US
71 Ryan Walsh SunPrairie WI US
72 Robert Sampson Wheaton IL US
73 Warren Waddell Sheboygan WI US